All Pools

# Date Teams
1
Jan 25, 2024
9:45 AM
CIHA U17 Prep
AC Avalanche U17 AAA
2
5
2
Jan 25, 2024
10:00 AM
NWCAA Flames U17AAA
Red Deer Chiefs U17AAA
5
2
3
Jan 25, 2024
9:45 AM
Rink Kelowna U17 Prep Red
Winnipeg Bruins U17AAA
0
3
4
Jan 25, 2024
12:45 PM
St. Albert Flyers U17AAA
Leduc Oil Kings U17AAA
5
0
5
Jan 25, 2024
1:00 PM
Pilot Mound Buffaloes U17 Prep
Okotoks Oilers U17AAA
4
8
6
Jan 25, 2024
3:30 PM
SEAC Tigers U17AAA
Sherwood Park Squires U17AAA - Kings
3
1
7
Jan 25, 2024
3:45 PM
Winnipeg Bruins U17AAA
CIHA U17 Prep
0
10
8
Jan 25, 2024
6:15 PM
Red Deer Chiefs U17AAA
Rink Kelowna U17 Prep Red
4
3
9
Jan 25, 2024
6:30 PM
AC Avalanche U17 AAA
NWCAA Flames U17AAA
2
1
10
Jan 26, 2024
8:45 AM
St. Albert Flyers U17AAA
Sherwood Park Squires U17AAA - Kings
1
4
11
Jan 26, 2024
8:45 AM
Okotoks Oilers U17AAA
SEAC Tigers U17AAA
5
1
12
Jan 26, 2024
9:00 AM
Leduc Oil Kings U17AAA
Pilot Mound Buffaloes U17 Prep
4
3
OT
13
Jan 26, 2024
11:30 AM
Rink Kelowna U17 Prep Red
AC Avalanche U17 AAA
1
5
14
Jan 26, 2024
11:45 AM
NWCAA Flames U17AAA
Winnipeg Bruins U17AAA
4
0
15
Jan 26, 2024
2:30 PM
CIHA U17 Prep
Red Deer Chiefs U17AAA
4
2
16
Jan 26, 2024
2:15 PM
SEAC Tigers U17AAA
Leduc Oil Kings U17AAA
2
1
17
Jan 26, 2024
5:00 PM
Pilot Mound Buffaloes U17 Prep
Sherwood Park Squires U17AAA - Kings
1
5
18
Jan 26, 2024
5:15 PM
St. Albert Flyers U17AAA
Okotoks Oilers U17AAA
6
0
19
Jan 27, 2024
8:30 AM
SEAC Tigers U17AAA
NWCAA Flames U17AAA
0
4
20
Jan 27, 2024
8:30 AM
CIHA U17 Prep
St. Albert Flyers U17AAA
6
5
SO
21
Jan 27, 2024
11:15 AM
Okotoks Oilers U17AAA
AC Avalanche U17 AAA
3
2
OT
22
Jan 27, 2024
11:15 AM
Red Deer Chiefs U17AAA
Sherwood Park Squires U17AAA - Kings
2
3
23
Jan 27, 2024
2:15 PM
Pilot Mound Buffaloes U17 Prep
Rink Kelowna U17 Prep Red
3
0
24
Jan 27, 2024
2:00 PM
Leduc Oil Kings U17AAA
Winnipeg Bruins U17AAA
4
3
OT
25
Jan 27, 2024
5:45 PM
CIHA U17 Prep
NWCAA Flames U17AAA
7
1
26
Jan 27, 2024
6:00 PM
Sherwood Park Squires U17AAA - Kings
Okotoks Oilers U17AAA
0
6
27
Jan 28, 2024
11:45 AM
Sherwood Park Squires U17AAA - Kings
NWCAA Flames U17AAA
4
3
28
Jan 28, 2024
12:15 PM
Okotoks Oilers U17AAA
CIHA U17 Prep
5
6
OT
Game Date Time Arena Away Team Home Team
1 Jan 25, 2024 9:45 AM RINK B CIHA U17 Prep2 AC Avalanche U17 AAA5 Final
2 Jan 25, 2024 10:00 AM RINK C NWCAA Flames U17AAA5 Red Deer Chiefs U17AAA2 Final
3 Jan 25, 2024 9:45 AM RINK D Rink Kelowna U17 Prep Red0 Winnipeg Bruins U17AAA3 Final
4 Jan 25, 2024 12:45 PM RINK C St. Albert Flyers U17AAA5 Leduc Oil Kings U17AAA0 Final
5 Jan 25, 2024 1:00 PM RINK D Pilot Mound Buffaloes U17 Prep4 Okotoks Oilers U17AAA8 Final
6 Jan 25, 2024 3:30 PM RINK C SEAC Tigers U17AAA3 Sherwood Park Squires U17AAA - Kings1 Final
7 Jan 25, 2024 3:45 PM RINK D Winnipeg Bruins U17AAA0 CIHA U17 Prep10 Final
8 Jan 25, 2024 6:15 PM RINK C Red Deer Chiefs U17AAA4 Rink Kelowna U17 Prep Red3 Final
9 Jan 25, 2024 6:30 PM RINK D AC Avalanche U17 AAA2 NWCAA Flames U17AAA1 Final
10 Jan 26, 2024 8:45 AM RINK B St. Albert Flyers U17AAA1 Sherwood Park Squires U17AAA - Kings4 Final
11 Jan 26, 2024 8:45 AM RINK C Okotoks Oilers U17AAA5 SEAC Tigers U17AAA1 Final
12 Jan 26, 2024 9:00 AM RINK D Leduc Oil Kings U17AAA4 Pilot Mound Buffaloes U17 Prep3 Final (OT)
13 Jan 26, 2024 11:30 AM RINK C Rink Kelowna U17 Prep Red1 AC Avalanche U17 AAA5 Final
14 Jan 26, 2024 11:45 AM RINK D NWCAA Flames U17AAA4 Winnipeg Bruins U17AAA0 Final
15 Jan 26, 2024 2:30 PM RINK D CIHA U17 Prep4 Red Deer Chiefs U17AAA2 Final
16 Jan 26, 2024 2:15 PM RINK C SEAC Tigers U17AAA2 Leduc Oil Kings U17AAA1 Final
17 Jan 26, 2024 5:00 PM RINK C Pilot Mound Buffaloes U17 Prep1 Sherwood Park Squires U17AAA - Kings5 Final
18 Jan 26, 2024 5:15 PM RINK D St. Albert Flyers U17AAA6 Okotoks Oilers U17AAA0 Final
19 Jan 27, 2024 8:30 AM RINK D SEAC Tigers U17AAA0 NWCAA Flames U17AAA4 Final
20 Jan 27, 2024 8:30 AM RINK B CIHA U17 Prep6 St. Albert Flyers U17AAA5 Final (SO)
21 Jan 27, 2024 11:15 AM RINK D Okotoks Oilers U17AAA3 AC Avalanche U17 AAA2 Final (OT)
22 Jan 27, 2024 11:15 AM RINK B Red Deer Chiefs U17AAA2 Sherwood Park Squires U17AAA - Kings3 Final
23 Jan 27, 2024 2:15 PM RINK B Pilot Mound Buffaloes U17 Prep3 Rink Kelowna U17 Prep Red0 Final
24 Jan 27, 2024 2:00 PM RINK D Leduc Oil Kings U17AAA4 Winnipeg Bruins U17AAA3 Final (OT)
25 Jan 27, 2024 5:45 PM RINK C CIHA U17 Prep7 NWCAA Flames U17AAA1 Final
26 Jan 27, 2024 6:00 PM RINK D Sherwood Park Squires U17AAA - Kings0 Okotoks Oilers U17AAA6 Final
27 Jan 28, 2024 11:45 AM RINK B Sherwood Park Squires U17AAA - Kings4 NWCAA Flames U17AAA3 Final
28 Jan 28, 2024 12:15 PM RINK D Okotoks Oilers U17AAA5 CIHA U17 Prep6 Final (OT)